2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de fourniture de produits d'entretien, de consommables d'hygiène et d'articles de table jetables avec mise à disposition de matériels
Description: Marché de fourniture de produits d'entretien, de consommables d'hygiène et d'articles de table jetables avec mise à disposition de matériels
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
Additional classification (cpv): 39224300 Brooms and brushes and other articles for household cleaning, 39222100 Disposable catering supplies, 18143000 Protective gear
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Produits d’entretien et d’hygiène professionnelle
Description: produits d’entretien et d’hygiène professionnelle
Additional classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products, 39812100 Floor polishes
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Consommables d’hygiène
Description: consommables d’hygiène
Main classification (cpv): 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags
Additional classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products, 39224300 Brooms and brushes and other articles for household cleaning
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Articles de table et produits jetables
Description: articles de table et produits jetables
Main classification (cpv): 39222100 Disposable catering supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 39221130 Food containers