2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrat de maintenance "Aires de jeux et équipements sportifs - 2027-2030"
Description: Contrat de maintenance "Aires de jeux et équipements sportifs - 2027-2030"
Internal identifier: 2026DPSTP035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50870000 Repair and maintenance services of playground equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50870000 Repair and maintenance services of playground equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1853743