514605-2026 - Competition
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of machinery – Wykonywanie w JSW S.A. KWK „Budryk" przeglądów okresowych oraz obsługi serwisowej układów kogeneracyjnych ECOMAX 20 i ECOMAX 40
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleWykonywanie w JSW S.A. KWK „Budryk" przeglądów okresowych oraz obsługi serwisowej układów kogeneracyjnych ECOMAX 20 i ECOMAX 40
DescriptionSzczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera Specyfikacja techniczna stanowiąca załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Previous notice737307-2025
Internal identifier28/P/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedyes
Justification for the accelerated procedure2025/S 214-737307
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001