2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Relance lot 18 : PLOMBERIE/CHAUFFAGE/VENTILATION suite à procédure infructueuse. Extension et réhabilitation des bâtiments B1, B4, B5, B6, B7 et B9 au CFA de Plérin (22)
Description: travaux de plomberiechauffageventilation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 18PLOMBERIE/CHAUFFAGE/VENTILATION