514705-2026 - Competition
Germany – Bricklaying work – Sanierung historische Gartenmauer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSanierung historische Gartenmauer
DescriptionSanierung historische Gartenmauer
Internal identifierAV28337A-EU
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45262520 Bricklaying work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001