514806-2026 - Competition
Germany – Automobile emergency road services – ARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen auf BAB im Land Brandenburg 2026-2028 in 4 Losen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen auf BAB im Land Brandenburg 2026-2028 in 4 Losen
DescriptionARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen auf BAB im Land Brandenburg 2026-2028 in 4 Losen
Internal identifierNOO-2026-0238
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50118000 Automobile emergency road services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 1 (AM Freienhufen)
DescriptionARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 1 (AM Freienhufen)
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 2 (AM Rangsdorf)
DescriptionARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 2 (AM Rangsdorf)
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 3 (AM Erkner)
DescriptionARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 3 (AM Erkner)
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 4 (AM Freiwalde)
DescriptionARV Abschleppen von Fahrzeugen - Los 4 (AM Freiwalde)
Internal identifierLOT-0004