514836-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Laboratorijas iekārtu un aprīkojuma iepirkums
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLaboratorijas iekārtu un aprīkojuma iepirkums
DescriptionLaboratorijas iekārtu un aprīkojuma iepirkums
Internal identifier2026/9/AK
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000