514837-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Landscaping work for gardens – Armeeausbildungszentrum AAL Klimaangepasste Außenraumgestaltung Enzmannbau BKP 421 Gärtnerarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleArmeeausbildungszentrum AAL Klimaangepasste Außenraumgestaltung Enzmannbau BKP 421 Gärtnerarbeiten
DescriptionBKP-Nr. 421 Gärtnerarbeiten
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45112712 Landscaping work for gardens
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000