2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Training Services Panel
Description: 20FIFTY Partners now invites tender responses from suitably experienced and qualified providers to form panels to support our training and education offerings.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Panel of Trainers/SMEs
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Teaching and learning support
Internal identifier: 2