2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Atliekų transportavimo paslaugų pirkimas
Description: Atliekų transportavimo paslaugų pirkimas
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0