Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ilfov (RO322)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Punctul de lucru nr.1 – Aeroportul Internațional Henri Coandă București (AIHCB) Calea Bucureștilor, nr. 224E , oraș Otopeni, județul Ilfov. Punctul de lucru nr.2 – Aeroportul Internațional București Băneasa – Aurel Vlaicu (AIBB-AV) Șoseaua București –Ploiești nr.40, Sector 1, București. Cod NUTS: RO322 Ilfov
Value