515311-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Refrigerating equipment – Aquisição de unidades de refrigeração para datacenter - Azurém 2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de unidades de refrigeração para datacenter - Azurém 2
DescriptionAquisição de unidades de refrigeração para datacenter - Azurém 2
Internal identifierRI/00229/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureVide peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42513200 Refrigerating equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000