515353-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Computer screens and consoles – FORNECIMENTO PERIFÉRICOS E SPARE´S PARA PC´S MARINHA 2026 - 3026006245
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFORNECIMENTO PERIFÉRICOS E SPARE´S PARA PC´S MARINHA 2026 - 3026006245
DescriptionFORNECIMENTO PERIFÉRICOS E SPARE´S PARA PC´S MARINHA 2026 - 3026006245
Internal identifier3026006245
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureN/A
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 30231000 Computer screens and consoles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleMonitores
DescriptionMonitores
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitlePeriféricos e Cablagens
DescriptionPeriféricos e Cablagens
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleSpares
DescriptionSpares
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleDiscos de Servidores
DescriptionDiscos de Servidores
Internal identifierLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
TitleHeadsets
DescriptionHeadsets
Internal identifierLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
TitleEstação de Trabalho (SFF)
DescriptionEstação de Trabalho (SFF)
Internal identifierLOT-0006