2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medarbetarportal/förmånsportal
Description: Avtal avseende gemensam digital medarbetarportal/förmånsportal som samlar personalrelaterad information, tjänster och förmåner i en sammanhållen plattform.
Internal identifier: KS 0334-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000