2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de Oficina Técnica para el área Educativa.
Description: Servicios de Oficina Técnica para el área Educativa.
Internal identifier: EJIE-2026-103
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72590000 Computer-related professional services
Additional classification (cpv): 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0