2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Réalisation d’un passage à faune mixte en remplacement de l’OA1009 sur l’A6
Description: Réalisation d’un passage à faune mixte en remplacement de l’OA1009 sur l’A6
Internal identifier: 2600719
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223000 Structures construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45221110 Bridge construction work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45262300 Concrete work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0