2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition d'un système multimodal d'imagerie rétinienne haute résolution pour petits animaux
Description: Acquisition d'un système multimodal d'imagerie rétinienne haute résolution pour petits animaux
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33120000 Recording systems and exploration devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001