See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de services relatif à des prestations d'assurance pour les besoins du Groupement de Commandes Vendée Expansion-GIE, Vendée Expansion-SEM et Vendée Expansion-SPL.
Description: Marché de services relatif à des prestations d'assurance pour les besoins du Groupement de Commandes Vendée Expansion-GIE, Vendée Expansion-SEM et Vendée Expansion-SPL.
Internal identifier: GIE-2026-F13-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Description: Lot 1 Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 Responsabilité et risques annexes
Description: Lot 2 Responsabilité et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 Responsabilité professionnelle et décennale prestations intellectuelles
Description: Lot 3 Responsabilité professionnelle et décennale prestations intellectuelles
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 Flotte automobile et risques annexes
Description: Lot 4 Flotte automobile et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 Responsabilité des mandataires sociaux et des dirigeants
Description: Lot 5 Responsabilité des mandataires sociaux et des dirigeants
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 Risques numériques
Description: Lot 6 Risques numériques
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services