See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ICTSS IV - ICT Support Services IV
Description: ICTSS IV - ICT Support Services IV’
Internal identifier: CEDEFOP/2026/OP/0010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001