2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO, MONTAJE, DESMONTAJE DE VARIAS INFRAESTRUCTURAS NECESARIAS PARA EL DESARROLLO Y CELEBRACIÓN DE LA FIRA DE NOVEMBRE DE VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
Description: Contratación, por parte del Ayuntamiento de Vilanova i la Geltrú, de los suministros, montaje, desmontaje y, si procede, mantenimiento de varias infraestructuras con sus servicios asociados, necesarios para el desarrollo y celebración de la Fira de Novembre
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39522100 Tarpaulins, awnings and sunblinds
Additional classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 39522100 Tarpaulins, awnings and sunblinds, 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 48952000 Public address systems, 35111300 Fire extinguishers, 44411000 Sanitary ware
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CARPES AMB EL SOSTRE A UNA AIGUA I CARPES DE GRAN
Description: LOTE 1: Carpas con el techo a una agua y carpas de grande formado
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ESTANDS, MOBILIARI I COMPLEMENTS
Description: LOTE 2: Estands, mobiliario y complementos
Main classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CARPES EXTENSIBLES
Description: LOTE 3: Carpas extensibles
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ESTRUCTURES AMB PALETS DE FUSTA
Description: LOTE 4: Estructuras con palés de madera
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: INSTAL·LACIÓ ELÈCTRICA
Description: LOTE 5: Instalación eléctrica
Main classification (cpv): 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: SISTEMA DE MEGAFONIA, SONORITZACIÓ I IL·LUMINACIÓ
Description: LOTE 6: Sistema de megafonía, sonorización e iluminación por actividades musicales o de otro indole.
Main classification (cpv): 48952000 Public address systems
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: EXTINTORS
Description: LOTE 7: Extintores
Main classification (cpv): 35111300 Fire extinguishers
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: LAVABOS PORTÀTILS
Description: LOTE 8: Lavabos portátiles
Main classification (cpv): 44411000 Sanitary ware