2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'assurances
Description: Marché d'assurances
Internal identifier: 2026MP00183
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026MP00183 - 1
Description: marché d'assurances
Internal identifier: 1