516826-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Architectural services for buildings – ARCHITECTUUROPDRACHT VOOR HET BOUWEN EN VERBOUWEN VAN ZIEKENHUISAFDELINGEN
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ARCHITECTUUROPDRACHT VOOR HET BOUWEN EN VERBOUWEN VAN ZIEKENHUISAFDELINGEN
Description: ARCHITECTUUROPDRACHT VOOR HET BOUWEN EN VERBOUWEN VAN ZIEKENHUISAFDELINGEN
Internal identifier: PPP1CQ-70/6014/AZZENO/2026/001
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: AZZENO/2026/001_1