517044-2026 - Result
Slovakia – Computer equipment and supplies – IKT zariadenia a služby IT DNS
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IKT zariadenia a služby IT DNS
Description: Predmetom zákazky je zriadenie dynamického nákupného systému (ďalej len DNS) a zadávanie zákaziek počas doby trvania DNS, t. j. od jeho zriadenia do jeho ukončenia. Predmetom zákaziek zadávaných v DNS je najmä dodávka vybraného sortimentu osobných počítačov, prenosných počítačov, serverov, sieťových prvkov, softvéru a podpory týchto produktov, snímačov, skenerov, tlačiarní, periférnych zariadení a príslušenstva, ktoré sú bežne dostupné na trhu a ktoré sú zaradené podľa CPV najmä v rozsahu skupín 302, 324, 351, 480, 482, 483, 485, 487, 488, 489, 720,726, 727. Predmetom zákaziek môže byť aj poskytovanie súvisiacich služieb.
Internal identifier: ID JOSEPHINE 68779
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30212000 Minicomputer hardware, 30212100 Central processing units for minicomputers, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30213400 Central processing units for personal computers, 30213500 Pocket computers, 30214000 Workstations, 30212000 Minicomputer hardware, 30215000 Microcomputer hardware, 30215100 Central processing units for microcomputers, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles, 30231100 Computer terminals, 30231300 Display screens, 30231310 Flat panel displays, 30231320 Touch screen monitors, 30232000 Peripheral equipment, 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30232110 Laser printers, 30232120 Dot-matrix printers, 30232130 Colour graphics printers, 30232140 Plotters, 30232150 Inkjet printers, 30232600 Encoders, 30232700 Central controlling unit, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 30233100 Computer storage units, 30233153 Compact disk (CD) and digital versatile disk (DVD) reader and/or burner, 30233161 Cassette-handling equipment, 30233170 Carousel units, 30233180 Flash memory storage devices, 30233190 Disk controller, 30233300 Smart card readers, 30233310 Fingerprint readers, 30233320 Combined smart card and fingerprint readers, 30234000 Storage media, 30234100 Magnetic disk, 30234200 Optical disks, 30234300 Compact disks (CDs), 30234400 Digital versatile disks (DVDs), 30234500 Memory storage media, 30234600 Flash memory, 30234700 Magnetic tapes, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30236100 Memory-expansion equipment, 30236110 Random access memory (RAM), 30236111 Dynamic random access memory (DRAM), 30236200 Data-processing equipment, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 30237100 Parts of computers, 30237130 Computer cards, 30237131 Electronic cards, 30237132 Universal Serial Bus (USB) Interfaces, 30237133 Personal Computer Memory Card International Association (PCMCIA) adaptors and interfaces, 30237134 Graphic accelerator cards, 30237135 Network interfaces cards, 30237136 Audio cards, 30237140 Motherboards, 30237200 Computer accessories, 30237210 Anti-glare screens, 30237220 Mousepads, 30237230 Caches, 30237240 Web camera, 30237253 Dust covers for computer equipment, 30237260 Monitor wall mount arms, 30237270 Portable computer carrying cases, 30237280 Power supply accessories, 30237290 Keyboard wrist rests, 30237295 Keyguards, 30237300 Computer supplies, 30237310 Font cartridges for printers, 30237350 Data cartridges, 30237360 Linear Tape-Open (LTO) cartridges, 30237370 Recording cartridges, 30237380 CD-ROM, 30237400 Data entry accessories, 30237410 Computer mouse, 30237420 Joysticks, 30237430 Light pens, 30237430 Light pens, 30237440 Trackballs, 30237450 Graphics tablets, 30237460 Computer keyboards, 30237461 Programmable keyboards, 32400000 Networks, 35125100 Sensors, 35125110 Biometric sensors, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48200000 Networking, Internet and intranet software package, 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package, 48500000 Communication and multimedia software package, 48600000 Database and operating software package, 48770000 General, compression and print utility software package, 48821000 Network servers, 48822000 Computer servers, 48823000 File servers, 48824000 Printer servers, 48825000 Web servers, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services, 72700000 Computer network services, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001