517377-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Pharmaceutical products
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
MEDICAMENTE PROGRAM NATIONAL HIV
Reference number: 3402
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4.
Short description
MEDICAMENTE PROGRAM NATIONAL HIV CONFORM CAIET DE SARCINI SI LISTA LOTURI.
CONTRACTELE SUBSECVENTE SE VOR INCHEIA LUNAR SAU TRIMESTRIAL, IN FUNCITE DE NECESITATI SI SUMELE BUGETATE.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2.
Description
II.2.1.
AMIKACINUM
Lot No: 39
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Lunar sau trimestrial conform cantitati specificate in caietul de sarcini.
DARUNAVIRUM/COMBICISTATUM/EMTRICITABINA/TENEFOVIR ALAFENAMID
Lot No: 34
SULFAMETHOXAZOL+TRIMETOPRIM
Lot No: 36
RITONAVIRUM
Lot No: 26
FIBRINOGEN UMAN
Lot No: 37
LAMIVUDINUM/ZIDOVUDINUM
Lot No: 20
ETRAVIRINUM
Lot No: 17
LAMIVUDINUM
Lot No: 18
ZIDOVUDINUM CAPS.
Lot No: 28
DOLUTEGRAVIRUM/RILPIVIRINUM
Lot No: 33
DOLUTEGRAVIR/ABACAVIR/LAMIVUDINA
Lot No: 11
Lunar sau trimestrial conform cant specificate in caietul de sarcini.
RILPIVIRINA
Lot No: 25
LOPINAVIRUM+RITONAVIRUM SOL
Lot No: 21
DESCOVY (EMTRICITABINE/TAF) 10
Lot No: 8
BICTEGRAVIR/EMTRICITABINA/TENOFOVIR
Lot No: 30
MARAVIROC
Lot No: 22
RALTEGRAVIR 400MG
Lot No: 24
EFAVIRENZUM
Lot No: 12
NEVIRAPINUM SOL.
Lot No: 23
EMTRICITABINA/TENOFOVIR 245
Lot No: 15
ABACAVIRUM
Lot No: 1
ABACAVIRUM SOL. ORALA
Lot No: 2
DARUNAVIR/COMBICISTAT
Lot No: 6
EMTRICITABINUM
Lot No: 16
ABACAVIRUM+LAMIVUDINUM
Lot No: 3
DARUNAVIR 800MG
Lot No: 5
LAMIVUDINUM SOL. ORALA
Lot No: 19
TENOFOVIRUM DISOPROXIL FUMARATE
Lot No: 27
DOLUTEGRAVIR
Lot No: 10
ATAZANAVIRUM
Lot No: 4
DESCOVY (EMTRICITABINE/TAF) 25
Lot No: 9
AMOXICILINA+ACID CLAVULANIC
Lot No: 38
ELVITEGRAVIR/COMBICISTAT/EMTRICITABINE/TENOFOVIR
Lot No: 13
EFAVIRENZ/EMTICITABINA/TENOFOVIR
Lot No: 14
DARUNAVIR 600MG
Lot No: 7
AMPHOTERICINUM B
Lot No: 35
ZIDOVUDINUM SOL.
Lot No: 29
DORAVIRINUM/LAMIVUDINUM/TENOFOVIRUM
Lot No: 31
DOLUTEGRAVIRUM/LAMIVUDINUM
Lot No: 32