2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de seguridad para la Delegación de la Unión Europea en Argentina
Description: Contrato marco de servicios de seguridad. Servicios de seguridad para la Delegación de la Unión Europea en Argentina.
Internal identifier: EEAS/DELARGB/2026/CPN/0069
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001