519891-2026 - Competition
Spain – Office, school and office equipment cleaning services – 2027-5 Contratación basada acuerdo marco servicio de limpieza y higiene
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2027-5 Contratación basada acuerdo marco servicio de limpieza y higiene
Description: 2027-5 Contratación basada acuerdo marco servicio de limpieza y higiene
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Contratacion basada acuerdo marco limpieza y higiene
Description: Contratacion basada acuerdo marco limpieza y higiene
Internal identifier: LOT 1 Servicio de limpieza y higiene de la sede del SEM en el Hospitalet de Llobregat
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Contratacion basada acuerdo marco limpieza
Description: Contratacion basada acuerdo marco limpieza
Internal identifier: LOT 2 Servicios de limpieza y higiene de la sala de coordinación de Barcelona