See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upgrade works to Mungret Street Carpark, Limerick
Description: Repair works and line marking at Mungret Street Carpark, Mungret Street, Limerick
Internal identifier: 1
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001