522475-2024 - Competition
Spain – Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines – Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de repuestos y suministros de uso corriente para la flota de Guaguas Municipales, S.A
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de repuestos y suministros de uso corriente para la flota de Guaguas Municipales, S.A
Description: Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de repuestos, lubricantes, refrigerantes, aditivos y, en general, de útiles y consumibles de taller de uso corriente para la flota de guaguas
Internal identifier: SDA 1/2024
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
Additional classification (cpv): 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents, 18141000 Work gloves, 24100000 Gases, 24951311 Anti-freezing preparations, 24957000 Chemical additives, 31440000 Batteries, 34211100 Bus bodies, 34321000 Axles and gearboxes, 34370000 Seats for motor vehicles, 39830000 Cleaning products, 42123500 Turbo-compressors, 42512000 Air-conditioning installations, 44316400 Hardware, 44511000 Hand tools
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000