2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement - Containers for Attvin, 2025
Description: Procurement of a new framework agreement for containers for Attvin AS, Attvin Produksjon AS and Attvin Næring AS. The aim of the contract is to cover the customer ́s need for different types of containers in accordance with the requirement specification.
Internal identifier: 25/10573
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Open tender contest
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44613700 Refuse skips
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000