523101-2026 - Result
Czechia – Repair and maintenance services of security equipment – Servisní služby technických prostředků fyzické bezpečnosti v objektech MO
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servisní služby technických prostředků fyzické bezpečnosti v objektech MO
Description: Předmětem VZ je zabezpečení servisních služeb na technických prostředcích fyzické bezpečnosti, jednotlivých bezpečnostních systémech, jejich infrastruktuře, integrovaném bezpečnostním řídícím systémem SEC4U a C4
Previous notice: 317524-2024
Internal identifier: 23929/2024-1322
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies, 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 31620000 Sound or visual signalling apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: část 002 - opravy všech TPFB na všech zájmových objektech
Description: provádění oprav na všech TPFB dle platné legislativy a pokynů výrobce
Internal identifier: 002