2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Description: Le marché concerne la souscription et la gestion de contrats d'assurances couvrant les risques suivants: Dommages aux biens, Responsabilité civile, Flotte automobile, Risques statutaires, Cyber risques.
Internal identifier: 2026S003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Le marché est passé pour une durée de 4 ans maximum à compter du 1er janvier 2027 avec, pour chacune des parties, une faculté de résiliation à l'échéance du 1er janvier de chaque année
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE
Description: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE
Internal identifier: LOT 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Description: RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Internal identifier: LOT 4
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: CYBER RISQUES
Description: CYBER RISQUES
Internal identifier: LOT 5
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services