2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien et réparations d'ouvrages d'art - 2027-2031
Description: Entretien et réparations d'ouvrages d'art - 2027-2031 pour l'ensemble du département de l'Ariège.
Internal identifier: 2026OA030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221119 Bridge renewal construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work, 45262620 Supporting walls
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: District Portes d'Ariège Pyrénées
Description: District Portes d'Ariège Pyrénées
Internal identifier: 2026OA0303
Options:
Description of the options: L'accord-cadre ne sera pas reconduit.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: District de Foix Haute Ariège
Description: District de Foix Haute Ariège
Internal identifier: 2026OA0302
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: District Pyrénées Cathares
Description: District Pyrénées Cathares
Internal identifier: 2026OA0304
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: District du Couserans
Description: District du Couserans
Internal identifier: 2026OA0301