Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations, 71356200 Technical assistance services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Timiş (RO424)