2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture d'un Reachstacker
Description: Le dossier de consultation a pour but de définir et de décrire l'ensemble des besoins nécessaires à la fourniture et à la livraison d'un Reachstacker neuf sur le Port de Cherbourg
Internal identifier: 05-2026-11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42400000 Lifting and handling equipment and parts
Additional classification (cpv): 42410000 Lifting and handling equipment, 42418940 Container-handling equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1854835
Options:
Description of the options: Renvoi vers le Rc et le Cctp