2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance de la boucle optique locale (BOL) et petits travaux d'extension pour la Ville de Neuilly-sur-Seine
Description: Maintenance de la boucle optique locale (BOL) et petits travaux d'extension pour la Ville de Neuilly-sur-Seine
Internal identifier: 2026-019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 32410000 Local area network, 30237110 Network interfaces, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001