524676-2026 - Competition
France – Tree-maintenance services – Prestations d'espaces verts, année 2026-2027 (1 an reconductible 1 fois) - Lot 2 : Élagage et abattage.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'espaces verts, année 2026-2027 (1 an reconductible 1 fois) - Lot 2 : Élagage et abattage.
Description: Prestations d'espaces verts, année 2026-2027 (1 an reconductible 1 fois) - Lot 2 : Élagage et abattage.
Internal identifier: PF2616
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming, 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001