524685-2026 - Result
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – QOZB25-3797 - Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van diensten in het kader van Maturity Assessment Services
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: QOZB25-3797 - Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van diensten in het kader van Maturity Assessment Services
Description: QOZB25-3797 - raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van diensten in het kader van Maturity Assessment Services
Internal identifier: QOZB25-3797
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: QOZB25-3797 - raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van diensten in het kader van Maturity Assessment Services
Internal identifier: 1