Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
Place of performance
Postal address: Lindenallee 14
Town: Hoppegarten
Postcode: 15366