525261-2026 - Result
Czechia – Military uniforms – Čepice a klobouky 2022
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Čepice a klobouky 2022
Description: Nákup čepic a klobouků 2022
Internal identifier: Čepice a klobouky 2022
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811300 Military uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001