2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de cocina y alimentación in situ, basado en el modelo de atención centrada en la persona
Description: Servicios de cocina y alimentación in situ, basado en el modelo de atención centrada en la persona
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523000 Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000