See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AO 25-027-travaux de gros œuvre, toitures, menuiseries métalliques et de second-œuvre dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles.
Description: Contrat-cadre de travaux de gros œuvre, toitures, menuiseries métalliques et de second-œuvre dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles.
Previous notice: 626489-2025
Internal identifier: EP-INLO/2025/OP/0028
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Travaux de Second œuvre
Description: Travaux de Second œuvre
Internal identifier: EP-INLO/2025/OP/0028-LOT-3
Additional classification (cpv): 44112500 Roofing materials, 45261200 Roof-covering and roof-painting work, 45261221 Roof-painting work, 45261410 Roof insulation work, 45261900 Roof repair and maintenance work, 45261910 Roof repair, 45261920 Roof maintenance work, 45262311 Concrete carcassing work, 71315100 Building-fabric consultancy services