See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procedimiento negociado sin publicidad del expediente de actualización del angiógrafo del Hospital Universitario Cruces
Description: Procedimiento negociado sin publicidad del expediente de actualización del angiógrafo del Hospital Universitario Cruces
Internal identifier: 2024/01600
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Negociado Sin Publicidad
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111700 Angiography room
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Procedimiento negociado sin publicidad del expediente de actualización del angiógrafo del Hospital Universitario Cruces