527837-2026 - Competition
France – Buses and coaches – ACQUISITION D'UN MINI CAR SCOLAIRE NEUF( environ 33 places) POUR LE SERVICE TRANSPORT DE LA VILLE DE MOUGINS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACQUISITION D'UN MINI CAR SCOLAIRE NEUF( environ 33 places) POUR LE SERVICE TRANSPORT DE LA VILLE DE MOUGINS
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: FS 26/27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121000 Buses and coaches
Additional classification (cpv): 34121000 Buses and coaches
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1856566