527849-2026 - Competition
Germany – Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories – 3in1 Jacke
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 3in1 Jacke
Description: Rahmenvertrag 3in1 Jacke
Internal identifier: VG-0008_21-2026-0007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Lieferung von 3in1 Jacke Fleecejacke: Gesamtmenge 18.700 Stück (Festemnege 11.900 Stück) Hardshelljacke: Gesamtmenge 7.100 Stück (Festemnege 3.900 Stück) Steppjacke: Gesamtmenge 10.000 Stück (Festemnege 2.000 Stück)
Internal identifier: LOT-0000