See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa produktów medycznych dla Oddziału Kardiologii Inwazyjnej, dla Oddziału Kardiologii oraz dla Oddziału Chirurgii Naczyniowej
Description: Dostawa produktów medycznych dla Oddziału Kardiologii Inwazyjnej, dla Oddziału Kardiologii oraz dla Oddziału Chirurgii Naczyniowej w podziale na 43 pakiety
Previous notice: 296184-2025
Internal identifier: SPSSZ/18/D/25
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants, 33123000 Cardiovascular devices, 33111730 Angioplasty supplies, 33111710 Angiography supplies, 33141200 Catheters, 33184200 Vascular prostheses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet 1
Description: Dostawa produktów medycznych dla Oddziału Kardiologii Inwazyjnej, dla Oddziału Kardiologii oraz dla Oddziału Chirurgii Naczyniowej, szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 2, stanowiący również formularz cenowy.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pakiet 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pakiet 5
Internal identifier: Pakiet 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Pakiet 6
Internal identifier: Pakiet 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Pakiet 7
Internal identifier: Pakiet 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Pakiet 8
Internal identifier: Pakiet 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Pakiet 9
Internal identifier: Pakiet 9
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Pakiet 12
Internal identifier: Pakiet 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Pakiet 13
Internal identifier: Pakiet 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Pakiet 14
Internal identifier: Pakiet 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Pakiet 15
Internal identifier: Pakiet 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Pakiet 16
Internal identifier: Pakiet 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Pakiet 17
Internal identifier: Pakiet 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Pakiet 18
Internal identifier: Pakiet 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Pakiet 19
Internal identifier: Pakiet 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Pakiet 20
Internal identifier: Pakiet 20