530539-2026 - Planning
Latvia – Miscellaneous food products – Pārtikas produktu piegāde Kuldīgas novada pagastu skolām
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pārtikas produktu piegāde Kuldīgas novada pagastu skolām
Description: Pārtikas produktu piegāde Kuldīgas novada pagastu skolām
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products