530645-2026 - Planning
Latvia – Fuels – Degvielas, preču un transportlīdzekļu kopšanas pakalpojumu iegāde 2026. – 2029.gadam (AS "Latvenergo" 2026/14)
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Degvielas, preču un transportlīdzekļu kopšanas pakalpojumu iegāde 2026. – 2029.gadam (AS "Latvenergo" 2026/14)
Description: Degvielas, preču un transportlīdzekļu kopšanas pakalpojumu iegāde 2026. – 2029.gadam (AS "Latvenergo" 2026/14)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Additional classification (cpv): 24900000 Fine and various chemical products, 50112300 Car-washing and similar services