530748-2026 - Competition
Spain – Health and safety consultancy services – Dirección obras de reforma y ampliación Farmacia HUMS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dirección obras de reforma y ampliación Farmacia HUMS
Description: Procedimiento Abierto
Internal identifier: SAS-2026-20047
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000