Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
Additional classification (cpv): 79417000 Safety consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Cluj-Napoca si adiacente