532203-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Air-traffic control systems – DCSI 5026010288- AQUISIÇÃO DE DOIS SISTEMAS DE AJUDA RÁDIO À NAVEGAÇÃO AÉREA “TACTICAL AIR NAVIGATION” (TACAN)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDCSI 5026010288- AQUISIÇÃO DE DOIS SISTEMAS DE AJUDA RÁDIO À NAVEGAÇÃO AÉREA “TACTICAL AIR NAVIGATION” (TACAN)
DescriptionDCSI 5026010288- AQUISIÇÃO DE DOIS SISTEMAS DE AJUDA RÁDIO À NAVEGAÇÃO AÉREA “TACTICAL AIR NAVIGATION” (TACAN)
Internal identifierDCSI 5026010288
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureDE ACORDO COM AS PEÇAS DO PROCEDIMENTO
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34962220 Air-traffic control systems
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000